Список учнів зарахованих до 10-х класів
Авраменко Артем Андрійович |
Андрощук Катерина Юріївна |
Ахмедов Рустам Вагіфович |
Балагура Софія Сергіївна |
Березюк Дарія Василівна |
Біц Данііл Вікторович |
Блонський Дмитро Андрійович |
Бойко Марія Сергіївна |
Бондаренко Ілля Дмитрович |
Боярчук Віталій Ярославович |
Вакуленко Аліна Олегівна |
Галаган Семен Андрійович |
Гаращенко-Петрієнко Софія Олександрівна |
Гладун Аміна-Марія Олександрівна |
Глущенко Софія Романівна |
Грабовська Анна Володимирівна |
Григоряк Олександра Олексіївна |
Гриценко Валерія Олександрівна |
Давидов Денис Володимирович |
Давидюк Дмитро Андрійович |
Денисенко Сергій Олександрович |
Дзюба Валентина Євгеніївна |
Діброва Ксенія Володимирівна |
Додатко Богдана Русланівна |
Дудник Єлизавета Віталіївна |
Євсєєва Анна Віталіївна |
Єгорова Софія Петрівна |
Завадовська Ольга Олександрівна |
Закревська Діана Русланівна |
Злочовська Ілона Романівна |
Зубейко Владислав Володимирович |
Іваненко Дмитро Олексійович |
Іванов Данило Сергійович |
Іванов Кирило Сергійович |
Калістратенко Ярослав Владиславович |
Кандаскалова Юлія Анатоліївна |
Качанов Микита Тимурович |
Клименко Катерина Сергіївна |
Ковальчук Даша Олександрівна |
Кожедуб Анастасія Олексіївна |
Кожома Микола Володимирович |
Кот Ірина Сергіївна |
Кравченко Дмитро Іванович |
Куприянова Катерина Дмитрівна |
Кучеренко Дмитро Олегович |
Кучеренко Сергій Олегович |
Лазоренко Назар Ігорович |
Лебедько Ілля Ігорович |
Левицька Ольга Романівна |
Лисенко Катерина Ігорівна |
Лобасенко Артем Андрійович |
Лукіна Єлизавета Володимирівна |
Ляшук Вероніка Андріївна |
Малашкіна Яна Едуардівна |
Маріянко Андрій Олександрович |
Мельник Дар’я Олександрівна |
Метик Дмитро Олегович |
Міщенко Єва Русланівна |
Муханова Ольга Олександрівна |
Новічук Артем Сергійович |
Осадчук Дмитрій Олександрович |
Паламарчук Максим В’ячеславович |
Паламарчук Світлана Олегівна |
Петрик Єлизавета Юріївна |
Петрухіна Єлизавета Андріївна |
Предченко Дар’я Анатоліївна |
Приходько Євгеній Олександрович |
Радкевич Анастасія Анатоліївна |
Ридзанич Каріна Максимівна |
Ридзанич Ренат Максимович |
Рогоза Маргарита Олександрівна |
Рубан Олександр Олександрович |
Сипченко Віталій Дмитрович |
Скрінік Марія Костянтинівна |
Слепченко Артем Олександрович |
Сорокіна Дар’я Сергіївна |
Стеблянко Даниїл Миколайович |
Струтинська Кароліна Русланівна |
Ткаченко Алла Миколаївна |
Товстенко Анастасія |
Толочик Денис Романович |
Фармагей Анна Василівна |
Фральцов Михайло Геннадійович |
Ходаковська Марія Юріївна |
Хомич Надія Миколаївна |
Черчелюк Сергій Миколайович |
Чигринець Євгеній Олександрович |
Шаповалова Мілєна Андріївна |
Шкурба Вікторія Віталіївна |
Шумко Анна Олегівна |
Яз Олег Іванович |
Ярошенко Ігор Сергійович |
Яценко Владислав Ігорович |